SCHOOL 1031 · DEPARTMENT 09131019 · ZH-HANT
輔英科技大學 · 護理科
Annual MOE department statistics for this exact school and department code. Latest retained source academic year: 114 (2025–2026).
Printed names in the latest retained year
School: 輔英科技大學.
Department: 護理科; 護理系; 護理系碩士在職專班; 護理系碩士班.
A code can have different printed names across day, qualification or annual observations. Each row below keeps its own original name. The separate same-year directory prints 輔英科技大學. Inspect directory year 114 →
Annual observations by original study label
| MOE year | Original names | Day / qualification label | Students | Full-time teachers | Previous-year graduates | County / system |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 114 2025–2026 | 輔英科技大學 護理科 | D 日 5 五專 | 1776 | 0 Includes assistants | 345 Academic year 113 | 12 高雄市 2 技職 |
| 114 2025–2026 | 輔英科技大學 護理系 | D 日 B 四技 | 520 | 113 Includes assistants | 184 Academic year 113 | 12 高雄市 2 技職 |
| 114 2025–2026 | 輔英科技大學 護理系 | D 日 C 二技 | 738 | 0 Includes assistants | 369 Academic year 113 | 12 高雄市 2 技職 |
| 114 2025–2026 | 輔英科技大學 護理系 | N 修 C 二技 | 276 | 0 Includes assistants | 118 Academic year 113 | 12 高雄市 2 技職 |
| 114 2025–2026 | 輔英科技大學 護理系碩士班 | D 日 M 碩士 | 48 | 0 Includes assistants | 6 Academic year 113 | 12 高雄市 2 技職 |
| 114 2025–2026 | 輔英科技大學 護理系碩士在職專班 | N 職 M 碩士 | 77 | 0 Includes assistants | 12 Academic year 113 | 12 高雄市 2 技職 |
| 113 2024–2025 | 輔英科技大學 護理科 | D 日 5 五專 | 1860 | 0 Includes assistants | 303 Academic year 112 | 12 高雄市 2 技職 |
| 113 2024–2025 | 輔英科技大學 護理系 | D 日 B 四技 | 560 | 120 Includes assistants | 180 Academic year 112 | 12 高雄市 2 技職 |
| 113 2024–2025 | 輔英科技大學 護理系 | D 日 C 二技 | 756 | 0 Includes assistants | 422 Academic year 112 | 12 高雄市 2 技職 |
| 113 2024–2025 | 輔英科技大學 護理系 | N 修 C 二技 | 317 | 1 Includes assistants | 121 Academic year 112 | 12 高雄市 2 技職 |
| 113 2024–2025 | 輔英科技大學 護理系碩士班 | D 日 M 碩士 | 49 | 0 Includes assistants | 9 Academic year 112 | 12 高雄市 2 技職 |
| 113 2024–2025 | 輔英科技大學 護理系碩士在職專班 | N 職 M 碩士 | 80 | 0 Includes assistants | 12 Academic year 112 | 12 高雄市 2 技職 |
| 113 2024–2025 | 輔英科技大學 學士後護理系 | D 日 X 4+X | 37 | 0 Includes assistants | 0 Academic year 112 | 12 高雄市 2 技職 |
| 112 2023–2024 | 輔英科技大學 護理科 | D 日 5 五專 | 1875 | 0 Includes assistants | 333 Academic year 111 | 12 高雄市 2 技職 |
| 112 2023–2024 | 輔英科技大學 護理系 | D 日 B 四技 | 680 | 128 Includes assistants | 215 Academic year 111 | 12 高雄市 2 技職 |
| 112 2023–2024 | 輔英科技大學 護理系 | D 日 C 二技 | 813 | 0 Includes assistants | 441 Academic year 111 | 12 高雄市 2 技職 |
| 112 2023–2024 | 輔英科技大學 護理系 | N 修 C 二技 | 322 | 0 Includes assistants | 145 Academic year 111 | 12 高雄市 2 技職 |
| 112 2023–2024 | 輔英科技大學 護理系碩士班 | D 日 M 碩士 | 46 | 0 Includes assistants | 7 Academic year 111 | 12 高雄市 2 技職 |
| 112 2023–2024 | 輔英科技大學 護理系碩士在職專班 | N 職 M 碩士 | 69 | 0 Includes assistants | 19 Academic year 111 | 12 高雄市 2 技職 |
| 111 2022–2023 | 輔英科技大學 護理科 | D 日 5 五專 | 1888 | 0 Includes assistants | 343 Academic year 110 | 12 高雄市 2 技職 |
| 111 2022–2023 | 輔英科技大學 護理系 | D 日 B 四技 | 796 | 134 Includes assistants | 219 Academic year 110 | 12 高雄市 2 技職 |
| 111 2022–2023 | 輔英科技大學 護理系 | D 日 C 二技 | 878 | 0 Includes assistants | 453 Academic year 110 | 12 高雄市 2 技職 |
| 111 2022–2023 | 輔英科技大學 護理系 | N 修 C 二技 | 352 | 1 Includes assistants | 132 Academic year 110 | 12 高雄市 2 技職 |
| 111 2022–2023 | 輔英科技大學 護理系碩士班 | D 日 M 碩士 | 52 | 0 Includes assistants | 13 Academic year 110 | 12 高雄市 2 技職 |
| 111 2022–2023 | 輔英科技大學 護理系碩士在職專班 | N 職 M 碩士 | 79 | 0 Includes assistants | 19 Academic year 110 | 12 高雄市 2 技職 |
| 110 2021–2022 | 輔英科技大學 護理科 | D 日 5 五專 | 1891 | 0 Includes assistants | 338 Academic year 109 | 12 高雄市 2 技職 |
| 110 2021–2022 | 輔英科技大學 護理系 | D 日 B 四技 | 869 | 135 Includes assistants | 204 Academic year 109 | 12 高雄市 2 技職 |
| 110 2021–2022 | 輔英科技大學 護理系 | D 日 C 二技 | 913 | 0 Includes assistants | 448 Academic year 109 | 12 高雄市 2 技職 |
| 110 2021–2022 | 輔英科技大學 護理系 | N 修 C 二技 | 367 | 2 Includes assistants | 126 Academic year 109 | 12 高雄市 2 技職 |
| 110 2021–2022 | 輔英科技大學 護理系碩士班 | D 日 M 碩士 | 58 | 0 Includes assistants | 11 Academic year 109 | 12 高雄市 2 技職 |
| 110 2021–2022 | 輔英科技大學 護理系碩士在職專班 | N 職 M 碩士 | 95 | 0 Includes assistants | 23 Academic year 109 | 12 高雄市 2 技職 |
| 109 2020–2021 | 輔英科技大學 護理科 | D 日 5 五專 | 1,897 | 0 Excludes assistants | 327 Academic year 108 | 12 高雄市 2 技職 |
| 109 2020–2021 | 輔英科技大學 護理系 | D 日 B 四技 | 860 | 131 Excludes assistants | 195 Academic year 108 | 12 高雄市 2 技職 |
| 109 2020–2021 | 輔英科技大學 護理系 | D 日 C 二技 | 910 | 0 Excludes assistants | 451 Academic year 108 | 12 高雄市 2 技職 |
| 109 2020–2021 | 輔英科技大學 護理系 | N 修 C 二技 | 357 | 2 Excludes assistants | 113 Academic year 108 | 12 高雄市 2 技職 |
| 109 2020–2021 | 輔英科技大學 護理系 | D 日 M 碩士 | 57 | 0 Excludes assistants | 7 Academic year 108 | 12 高雄市 2 技職 |
| 109 2020–2021 | 輔英科技大學 護理系 | N 職 M 碩士 | 103 | 0 Excludes assistants | 35 Academic year 108 | 12 高雄市 2 技職 |
| 108 2019–2020 | 輔英科技大學 護理科 | D 日 5 五專 | 1868 | 0 Excludes assistants | 386 Academic year 107 | 12 高雄市 2 技職 |
| 108 2019–2020 | 輔英科技大學 護理系 | D 日 B 四技 | 863 | 107 Excludes assistants | 192 Academic year 107 | 12 高雄市 2 技職 |
| 108 2019–2020 | 輔英科技大學 護理系 | D 日 C 二技 | 918 | 0 Excludes assistants | 442 Academic year 107 | 12 高雄市 2 技職 |
| 108 2019–2020 | 輔英科技大學 護理系 | N 修 C 二技 | 330 | 1 Excludes assistants | 97 Academic year 107 | 12 高雄市 2 技職 |
| 108 2019–2020 | 輔英科技大學 護理系 | D 日 M 碩士 | 52 | 0 Excludes assistants | 6 Academic year 107 | 12 高雄市 2 技職 |
| 108 2019–2020 | 輔英科技大學 護理系 | N 職 M 碩士 | 117 | 0 Excludes assistants | 10 Academic year 107 | 12 高雄市 2 技職 |
| 107 2018–2019 | 輔英科技大學 護理科 | D 日 5 五專 | 1914 | 0 Excludes assistants | 401 Academic year 106 | 12 高雄市 2 技職 |
| 107 2018–2019 | 輔英科技大學 護理系 | D 日 B 四技 | 854 | 133 Excludes assistants | 105 Academic year 106 | 12 高雄市 2 技職 |
| 107 2018–2019 | 輔英科技大學 護理系 | D 日 C 二技 | 908 | 0 Excludes assistants | 500 Academic year 106 | 12 高雄市 2 技職 |
| 107 2018–2019 | 輔英科技大學 護理系 | N 修 C 二技 | 299 | 3 Excludes assistants | 148 Academic year 106 | 12 高雄市 2 技職 |
| 107 2018–2019 | 輔英科技大學 護理系 | D 日 M 碩士 | 44 | 0 Excludes assistants | 6 Academic year 106 | 12 高雄市 2 技職 |
| 107 2018–2019 | 輔英科技大學 護理系 | N 職 M 碩士 | 111 | 0 Excludes assistants | 12 Academic year 106 | 12 高雄市 2 技職 |
| 106 2017–2018 | 輔英科技大學 護理科 | D 日 5 五專 | 1947 | 0 Excludes assistants | 446 Academic year 105 | 12 高雄市 2 技職 |
| 106 2017–2018 | 輔英科技大學 護理系 | D 日 B 四技 | 747 | 129 Excludes assistants | 95 Academic year 105 | 12 高雄市 2 技職 |
| 106 2017–2018 | 輔英科技大學 護理系 | D 日 C 二技 | 964 | 0 Excludes assistants | 452 Academic year 105 | 12 高雄市 2 技職 |
| 106 2017–2018 | 輔英科技大學 護理系 | N 修 C 二技 | 310 | 1 Excludes assistants | 145 Academic year 105 | 12 高雄市 2 技職 |
| 106 2017–2018 | 輔英科技大學 護理系 | D 日 M 碩士 | 32 | 0 Excludes assistants | 14 Academic year 105 | 12 高雄市 2 技職 |
| 106 2017–2018 | 輔英科技大學 護理系 | N 職 M 碩士 | 49 | 0 Excludes assistants | 19 Academic year 105 | 12 高雄市 2 技職 |
Counts are printed as supplied, including any thousands separators. Rows with blank qualification labels are retained; no qualification is inferred and no student/teacher ratio is calculated.
Retained evidence
Snapshot #121 · original language zh-Hant · saved 2026-10-15 UTC.
Decoded UTF-8 text SHA-256: ba25190a38b067be3d2aacb2e28d59806bff0e31fd5f25da5e8b42dafd86ade0
Rows match the exact school code, department code, academic year and complete day/qualification labels. Historical department codes are not translated into a newer classification or combined across institutions.
Explore the separate named student census · Explore fixed subject and city groups in the original department statistics · Browse school codes
How to read these department statistics
The MOE file records a school code, department code, source academic year, day/continuing-study label and qualification label. Each combination is a separate observation. Different labels can refer to different populations; the figures below are not summed into a school total.
“Students” reproduces 學生數. “Previous-year graduates” reproduces 上學年度畢業生數: on a source-year 114 row it refers to academic year 113. Graduate counts are not admission places or completion rates. A reported zero stays zero; it does not establish a missing course or a teacher-free department.
The catalogue describes a break in full-time teacher coverage: source year 109 and earlier excludes assistants; 110 onward includes assistants. Blank day, qualification or county labels stay blank. Teacher-only observations are retained in history and do not qualify a department for a student directory entry.
These are historical statistical observations, not a current catalogue of open courses. Check the institution’s current application route, campus, qualification, teaching language and deadline before applying. Six-character codes in years 103–105 are not automatically joined to eight-character codes from 106 onward. Codes may contain letters and are separate from US CIP classifications.
Official source and reuse
Source: Taiwan Ministry of Education, Department of Statistics · 大專校院各校科系別概況, dataset 9621 · official CSV. Original language: zh-Hant. Reused under Open Government Data License, version 1.0.
Character variants are matched for search only; displayed names and source labels retain their original text. Collection timestamps describe when evidence was saved, not the academic reporting period. This site is independently operated.