SCHOOL 0046 · DEPARTMENT 09131009 · ZH-HANT
國立臺北護理健康大學 · 護理系
Annual MOE department statistics for this exact school and department code. Latest retained source academic year: 114 (2025–2026).
Printed names in the latest retained year
School: 國立臺北護理健康大學.
Department: 護理系; 護理系碩士在職專班.
A code can have different printed names across day, qualification or annual observations. Each row below keeps its own original name. The separate same-year directory prints 國立臺北護理健康大學. Inspect directory year 114 →
Annual observations by original study label
| MOE year | Original names | Day / qualification label | Students | Full-time teachers | Previous-year graduates | County / system |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 114 2025–2026 | 國立臺北護理健康大學 護理系 | D 日 B 四技 | 907 | 89 Includes assistants | 195 Academic year 113 | 30 臺北市 2 技職 |
| 114 2025–2026 | 國立臺北護理健康大學 護理系 | D 日 C 二技 | 511 | 0 Includes assistants | 246 Academic year 113 | 30 臺北市 2 技職 |
| 114 2025–2026 | 國立臺北護理健康大學 護理系 | N 修 C 二技 | 529 | 0 Includes assistants | 173 Academic year 113 | 30 臺北市 2 技職 |
| 114 2025–2026 | 國立臺北護理健康大學 護理系 | D 日 D 博士 | 82 | 0 Includes assistants | 10 Academic year 113 | 30 臺北市 2 技職 |
| 114 2025–2026 | 國立臺北護理健康大學 護理系 | D 日 M 碩士 | 143 | 0 Includes assistants | 39 Academic year 113 | 30 臺北市 2 技職 |
| 114 2025–2026 | 國立臺北護理健康大學 護理系碩士在職專班 | N 職 M 碩士 | 104 | 0 Includes assistants | 20 Academic year 113 | 30 臺北市 2 技職 |
| 113 2024–2025 | 國立臺北護理健康大學 護理系 | D 日 B 四技 | 890 | 93 Includes assistants | 214 Academic year 112 | 30 臺北市 2 技職 |
| 113 2024–2025 | 國立臺北護理健康大學 護理系 | D 日 C 二技 | 505 | 0 Includes assistants | 241 Academic year 112 | 30 臺北市 2 技職 |
| 113 2024–2025 | 國立臺北護理健康大學 護理系 | N 修 C 二技 | 558 | 0 Includes assistants | 198 Academic year 112 | 30 臺北市 2 技職 |
| 113 2024–2025 | 國立臺北護理健康大學 護理系 | D 日 D 博士 | 74 | 0 Includes assistants | 13 Academic year 112 | 30 臺北市 2 技職 |
| 113 2024–2025 | 國立臺北護理健康大學 護理系 | D 日 M 碩士 | 149 | 0 Includes assistants | 39 Academic year 112 | 30 臺北市 2 技職 |
| 113 2024–2025 | 國立臺北護理健康大學 護理系碩士在職專班 | N 職 M 碩士 | 96 | 0 Includes assistants | 25 Academic year 112 | 30 臺北市 2 技職 |
| 112 2023–2024 | 國立臺北護理健康大學 護理系 | D 日 B 四技 | 873 | 84 Includes assistants | 215 Academic year 111 | 30 臺北市 2 技職 |
| 112 2023–2024 | 國立臺北護理健康大學 護理系 | D 日 C 二技 | 504 | 0 Includes assistants | 242 Academic year 111 | 30 臺北市 2 技職 |
| 112 2023–2024 | 國立臺北護理健康大學 護理系 | N 修 C 二技 | 594 | 0 Includes assistants | 180 Academic year 111 | 30 臺北市 2 技職 |
| 112 2023–2024 | 國立臺北護理健康大學 護理系博士班 | D 日 D 博士 | 79 | 0 Includes assistants | 13 Academic year 111 | 30 臺北市 2 技職 |
| 112 2023–2024 | 國立臺北護理健康大學 護理系碩士班 | D 日 M 碩士 | 152 | 0 Includes assistants | 46 Academic year 111 | 30 臺北市 2 技職 |
| 112 2023–2024 | 國立臺北護理健康大學 護理系碩士在職專班 | N 職 M 碩士 | 101 | 0 Includes assistants | 22 Academic year 111 | 30 臺北市 2 技職 |
| 111 2022–2023 | 國立臺北護理健康大學 護理系 | D 日 B 四技 | 897 | 78 Includes assistants | 233 Academic year 110 | 30 臺北市 2 技職 |
| 111 2022–2023 | 國立臺北護理健康大學 護理系 | D 日 C 二技 | 496 | 0 Includes assistants | 255 Academic year 110 | 30 臺北市 2 技職 |
| 111 2022–2023 | 國立臺北護理健康大學 護理系 | N 修 C 二技 | 583 | 0 Includes assistants | 188 Academic year 110 | 30 臺北市 2 技職 |
| 111 2022–2023 | 國立臺北護理健康大學 護理系博士班 | D 日 D 博士 | 77 | 0 Includes assistants | 14 Academic year 110 | 30 臺北市 2 技職 |
| 111 2022–2023 | 國立臺北護理健康大學 護理系碩士班 | D 日 M 碩士 | 147 | 0 Includes assistants | 33 Academic year 110 | 30 臺北市 2 技職 |
| 111 2022–2023 | 國立臺北護理健康大學 護理系碩士在職專班 | N 職 M 碩士 | 102 | 0 Includes assistants | 28 Academic year 110 | 30 臺北市 2 技職 |
| 110 2021–2022 | 國立臺北護理健康大學 護理系 | D 日 B 四技 | 909 | 85 Includes assistants | 216 Academic year 109 | 30 臺北市 2 技職 |
| 110 2021–2022 | 國立臺北護理健康大學 護理系 | D 日 C 二技 | 508 | 0 Includes assistants | 250 Academic year 109 | 30 臺北市 2 技職 |
| 110 2021–2022 | 國立臺北護理健康大學 護理系 | N 修 C 二技 | 595 | 0 Includes assistants | 194 Academic year 109 | 30 臺北市 2 技職 |
| 110 2021–2022 | 國立臺北護理健康大學 護理系博士班 | D 日 D 博士 | 77 | 0 Includes assistants | 10 Academic year 109 | 30 臺北市 2 技職 |
| 110 2021–2022 | 國立臺北護理健康大學 護理系碩士班 | D 日 M 碩士 | 150 | 0 Includes assistants | 32 Academic year 109 | 30 臺北市 2 技職 |
| 110 2021–2022 | 國立臺北護理健康大學 護理系碩士在職專班 | N 職 M 碩士 | 102 | 0 Includes assistants | 22 Academic year 109 | 30 臺北市 2 技職 |
| 109 2020–2021 | 國立臺北護理健康大學 護理系 | D 日 B 四技 | 912 | 82 Excludes assistants | 237 Academic year 108 | 30 臺北市 2 技職 |
| 109 2020–2021 | 國立臺北護理健康大學 護理系 | D 日 C 二技 | 506 | 0 Excludes assistants | 243 Academic year 108 | 30 臺北市 2 技職 |
| 109 2020–2021 | 國立臺北護理健康大學 護理系 | N 修 C 二技 | 591 | 0 Excludes assistants | 199 Academic year 108 | 30 臺北市 2 技職 |
| 109 2020–2021 | 國立臺北護理健康大學 護理系 | D 日 D 博士 | 74 | 0 Excludes assistants | 10 Academic year 108 | 30 臺北市 2 技職 |
| 109 2020–2021 | 國立臺北護理健康大學 護理系 | D 日 M 碩士 | 163 | 0 Excludes assistants | 40 Academic year 108 | 30 臺北市 2 技職 |
| 109 2020–2021 | 國立臺北護理健康大學 護理系 | N 職 M 碩士 | 98 | 0 Excludes assistants | 10 Academic year 108 | 30 臺北市 2 技職 |
| 108 2019–2020 | 國立臺北護理健康大學 護理系 | D 日 B 四技 | 943 | 78 Excludes assistants | 203 Academic year 107 | 30 臺北市 2 技職 |
| 108 2019–2020 | 國立臺北護理健康大學 護理系 | D 日 C 二技 | 497 | 0 Excludes assistants | 244 Academic year 107 | 30 臺北市 2 技職 |
| 108 2019–2020 | 國立臺北護理健康大學 護理系 | N 修 C 二技 | 605 | 0 Excludes assistants | 188 Academic year 107 | 30 臺北市 2 技職 |
| 108 2019–2020 | 國立臺北護理健康大學 護理系 | D 日 D 博士 | 67 | 0 Excludes assistants | 8 Academic year 107 | 30 臺北市 2 技職 |
| 108 2019–2020 | 國立臺北護理健康大學 護理系 | D 日 M 碩士 | 158 | 0 Excludes assistants | 28 Academic year 107 | 30 臺北市 2 技職 |
| 108 2019–2020 | 國立臺北護理健康大學 護理系 | N 職 M 碩士 | 98 | 0 Excludes assistants | 21 Academic year 107 | 30 臺北市 2 技職 |
| 107 2018–2019 | 國立臺北護理健康大學 護理系 | D 日 B 四技 | 940 | 67 Excludes assistants | 188 Academic year 106 | 30 臺北市 2 技職 |
| 107 2018–2019 | 國立臺北護理健康大學 護理系 | D 日 C 二技 | 498 | 0 Excludes assistants | 251 Academic year 106 | 30 臺北市 2 技職 |
| 107 2018–2019 | 國立臺北護理健康大學 護理系 | N 修 C 二技 | 607 | 0 Excludes assistants | 184 Academic year 106 | 30 臺北市 2 技職 |
| 107 2018–2019 | 國立臺北護理健康大學 護理系 | D 日 D 博士 | 69 | 0 Excludes assistants | 12 Academic year 106 | 30 臺北市 2 技職 |
| 107 2018–2019 | 國立臺北護理健康大學 護理系 | D 日 M 碩士 | 116 | 0 Excludes assistants | 28 Academic year 106 | 30 臺北市 2 技職 |
| 107 2018–2019 | 國立臺北護理健康大學 護理系 | N 職 M 碩士 | 97 | 0 Excludes assistants | 22 Academic year 106 | 30 臺北市 2 技職 |
| 106 2017–2018 | 國立臺北護理健康大學 護理系 | D 日 B 四技 | 900 | 62 Excludes assistants | 177 Academic year 105 | 30 臺北市 2 技職 |
| 106 2017–2018 | 國立臺北護理健康大學 護理系 | D 日 C 二技 | 504 | 0 Excludes assistants | 244 Academic year 105 | 30 臺北市 2 技職 |
| 106 2017–2018 | 國立臺北護理健康大學 護理系 | N 修 C 二技 | 600 | 0 Excludes assistants | 194 Academic year 105 | 30 臺北市 2 技職 |
| 106 2017–2018 | 國立臺北護理健康大學 護理系 | D 日 D 博士 | 67 | 0 Excludes assistants | 8 Academic year 105 | 30 臺北市 2 技職 |
| 106 2017–2018 | 國立臺北護理健康大學 護理系 | D 日 M 碩士 | 107 | 0 Excludes assistants | 27 Academic year 105 | 30 臺北市 2 技職 |
| 106 2017–2018 | 國立臺北護理健康大學 護理系 | N 職 M 碩士 | 93 | 0 Excludes assistants | 14 Academic year 105 | 30 臺北市 2 技職 |
Counts are printed as supplied, including any thousands separators. Rows with blank qualification labels are retained; no qualification is inferred and no student/teacher ratio is calculated.
Retained evidence
Snapshot #121 · original language zh-Hant · saved 2026-10-15 UTC.
Decoded UTF-8 text SHA-256: ba25190a38b067be3d2aacb2e28d59806bff0e31fd5f25da5e8b42dafd86ade0
Rows match the exact school code, department code, academic year and complete day/qualification labels. Historical department codes are not translated into a newer classification or combined across institutions.
Explore the separate named student census · Explore fixed subject and city groups in the original department statistics · Browse school codes
How to read these department statistics
The MOE file records a school code, department code, source academic year, day/continuing-study label and qualification label. Each combination is a separate observation. Different labels can refer to different populations; the figures below are not summed into a school total.
“Students” reproduces 學生數. “Previous-year graduates” reproduces 上學年度畢業生數: on a source-year 114 row it refers to academic year 113. Graduate counts are not admission places or completion rates. A reported zero stays zero; it does not establish a missing course or a teacher-free department.
The catalogue describes a break in full-time teacher coverage: source year 109 and earlier excludes assistants; 110 onward includes assistants. Blank day, qualification or county labels stay blank. Teacher-only observations are retained in history and do not qualify a department for a student directory entry.
These are historical statistical observations, not a current catalogue of open courses. Check the institution’s current application route, campus, qualification, teaching language and deadline before applying. Six-character codes in years 103–105 are not automatically joined to eight-character codes from 106 onward. Codes may contain letters and are separate from US CIP classifications.
Official source and reuse
Source: Taiwan Ministry of Education, Department of Statistics · 大專校院各校科系別概況, dataset 9621 · official CSV. Original language: zh-Hant. Reused under Open Government Data License, version 1.0.
Character variants are matched for search only; displayed names and source labels retain their original text. Collection timestamps describe when evidence was saved, not the academic reporting period. This site is independently operated.